Vánoční závody Most 4.12.2010

Informace:

Sraz: 4.12.2010, Dolní nádraží, odjezd v 6.15 h.

Cena 200,- Kč.

 

Přihlášení závodníci: 

Jméno a příjmení

R. nar.

Č. disc.

Disciplína

Čas

Místo

Datum

Friesecký David

1997

2

100 VZ muži

1:10.40

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

4

50 M muži

0:38.61

Plzeň - Slovany

8.5.2010

 

 

6

50 Z muži

0:39.50

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

10

100 OPZ muži

1:22.25

Praha 5 - Radlice

23.10.2010

 

 

12

50 VZ muži

0:31.70

Chomutov

25.9.2010

 

 

14

50 P muži

0:44.10

Chomutov

25.9.2010

Herman David

1996

2

100 VZ muži

1:07.50

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

4

50 M muži

0:34.58

Plzeň - Slovany

16.10.2010

 

 

6

50 Z muži

0:38.00

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

10

100 OPZ muži

1:21.60

Domažlice

21.11.2009

 

 

12

50 VZ muži

0:29.50

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

14

50 P muži

0:38.16

Plzeň - Slovany

16.10.2010

Poustka Adam

1997

2

100 VZ muži

1:20.99

Karlovy Vary

12.6.2010

 

 

4

50 M muži

0:42.00

Karlovy Vary

30.11.2010

 

 

6

50 Z muži

0:48.65

Most

5.12.2009

 

 

10

100 OPZ muži

1:36.80

Selb (SRN)

9.1.2010

 

 

12

50 VZ muži

0:32.84

Karlovy Vary

12.6.2010

 

 

14

50 P muži

0:47.36

Karlovy Vary

12.6.2010

Rau Adam

2001

2

100 VZ muži

1:45.10

Chomutov

25.9.2010

 

 

6

50 Z muži

0:47.60

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

10

100 OPZ muži

1:51.90

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

12

50 VZ muži

0:42.30

Sokolov

23.10.2010

Sedlák Jiří

2001

2

100 VZ muži

1:58.30

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

6

50 Z muži

0:55.07

Praha - Podolí

24.4.2010

 

 

10

100 OPZ muži

2:23.30

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

14

50 P muži

1:10.90

Tachov

10.4.2010

Štěpán Ondřej

2001

2

100 VZ muži

1:35.40

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

6

50 Z muži

0:49.80

Domažlice

13.2.2010

 

 

10

100 OPZ muži

1:53.00

Karlovy Vary

30.11.2010

 

 

14

50 P muži

0:54.60

Plzeň - Slovany

21.12.2009

Bábalová Klára

2001

1

100 VZ ženy

1:31.80

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

3

50 M ženy

0:46.30

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

9

100 OPZ ženy

1:41.70

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:40.00

Sokolov

23.10.2010

Bartošová Adéla

1996

1

100 VZ ženy

1:15.36

Roudnice n.L.

14.11.2009

 

 

3

50 M ženy

0:46.50

Sokolov

17.11.2007

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:47.00

Ústí nad Labem

21.4.2007

 

 

9

100 OPZ ženy

1:27.07

Roudnice n.L.

14.11.2009

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:32.78

Roudnice n.L.

14.11.2009

 

 

13

50 P ženy

0:45.62

Karlovy Vary

12.6.2010

Bauerová Štěpánka

2001

1

100 VZ ženy

1:44.70

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:50.20

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

9

100 OPZ ženy

1:50.90

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:43.10

Sokolov

23.10.2010

Bořková Petra

1995

1

100 VZ ženy

1:08.50

Příbram

28.2.2009

 

 

3

50 M ženy

0:36.61

Most

5.12.2009

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:36.51

Roudnice n.L.

14.11.2009

 

 

9

100 OPZ ženy

1:21.40

Domažlice

21.11.2009

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:31.00

Domažlice

21.11.2009

 

 

13

50 P ženy

0:55.79

Domažlice

24.9.2005

Hájková Jana

1998

1

100 VZ ženy

1:14.92

Praha Radlice

27.3.2010

 

 

3

50 M ženy

0:41.51

Karlovy Vary

12.6.2010

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:43.10

Plzeň - Slovany

9.5.2010

 

 

9

100 OPZ ženy

1:26.30

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:34.30

Plzeň Radbuza

22.5.2010

 

 

13

50 P ženy

0:43.40

Chomutov

25.9.2010

Hermanová Kristýna

2002

1

100 VZ ženy

1:58.90

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:58.30

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:48.40

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

13

50 P ženy

0:57.90

Sokolov

23.10.2010

Kroupová Karolína

2001

1

100 VZ ženy

2:01.50

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:52.00

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:51.80

Sokolov

23.10.2010

Novotná Anna

1997

1

100 VZ ženy

1:21.88

Plzeň - Slovany

17.10.2010

 

 

3

50 M ženy

0:45.91

Plzeň - Slovany

16.10.2010

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:52.10

Chomutov

25.9.2010

 

 

9

100 OPZ ženy

1:39.42

Praha 5 - Radlice

23.10.2010

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:37.10

Chomutov

25.9.2010

 

 

13

50 P ženy

0:51.78

Plzeň - Slovany

16.10.2010

Novotná Ludmila

2000

1

100 VZ ženy

1:58.00

Karlovy Vary

30.11.2010

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:55.94

Karlovy Vary

12.6.2010

 

 

9

100 OPZ ženy

2:01.00

Karlovy Vary

30.11.2010

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:54.37

Karlovy Vary

12.6.2010

Pachtová Adéla

2001

1

100 VZ ženy

1:40.20

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:47.20

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

9

100 OPZ ženy

1:51.30

Sokolov

23.10.2010

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:41.60

Sokolov

23.10.2010

Radová Annemarie

1996

1

100 VZ ženy

1:15.70

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

3

50 M ženy

0:39.00

Karlovy Vary

30.11.2010

 

 

5

50 Z ženy

0:40.69

Karlovy Vary

12.6.2010

 

 

9

100 OPZ ženy

1:24.20

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

11

50 VZ ženy

0:35.40

Mariánské Lázně

2.10.2010

 

 

13

50 P ženy

0:45.03

Plzeň - Slovany

16.10.2010

 

 

Závodníci/ce

Starty

Muži: 7

Ženy: 16

Celkem: 23

Muži: 36

Ženy: 77

Celkem: 113