37. Neujahrsschwimmfest  des  Wassersportverein Selb e.V., 14.1.2012, Selb (GER), 25m

 

Příjmení a jméno

Roč. nar.

Oddíl

Disc.

Čas

Bazén

Místo

Datum

 Sedlák Jiří

2001

SnKV

50 VZ

0:43.0

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Koudelka Tomáš

2001

SnKV

50 VZ

0:43.8

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Bajčabajev Sulajman

2000

SnKV

50 VZ

0:44.6

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Burle Jan

2003

SnKV

50 VZ

0:44.7

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Holec Lukáš

2001

SnKV

50 VZ

0:47.2

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Baloun Vít

2001

SnKV

50 VZ

0:48.1

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Lehečka Tomáš

2002

SnKV

50 VZ

1:04.0

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 

Příjmení a jméno

Roč. nar.

Oddíl

Disc.

Čas

Bazén

Místo

Datum

 Burle Ondřej

1999

SnKV

100 VZ

1:11.3

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Pavlovič Mišel

1997

SnKV

100 VZ

1:12.5

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Mundl Matěj

1999

SnKV

100 VZ

1:17.0

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Janeček Jiří

1996

SnKV

100 VZ

1:18.6

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 

Příjmení a jméno

Roč. nar.

Oddíl

Disc.

Čas

Bazén

Místo

Datum

 Koudelka Tomáš

2001

SnKV

50 P

0:54.1

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Bajčabajev Sulajman

2000

SnKV

50 P

0:55.9

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Burle Jan

2003

SnKV

50 P

0:57.3

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Holec Lukáš

2001

SnKV

50 P

1:04.6

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Sedlák Jiří

2001

SnKV

50 P

1:06.3

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Baloun Vít

2001

SnKV

50 P

1:12.4

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Lehečka Tomáš

2002

SnKV

50 P

1:14.4

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 

Příjmení a jméno

Roč. nar.

Oddíl

Disc.

Čas

Bazén

Místo

Datum

 Janeček Jiří

1996

SnKV

100 P

1:32.9

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Mundl Matěj

1999

SnKV

100 P

1:36.5

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Pavlovič Mišel

1997

SnKV

100 P

1:37.6

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Burle Ondřej

1999

SnKV

100 P

1:43.1

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 

Příjmení a jméno

Roč. nar.

Oddíl

Disc.

Čas

Bazén

Místo

Datum

 Pavlovič Mišel

1997

SnKV

100 OPZ

1:24.9

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Janeček Jiří

1996

SnKV

100 OPZ

1:26.9

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Burle Ondřej

1999

SnKV

100 OPZ

1:27.8

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Mundl Matěj

1999

SnKV

100 OPZ

1:31.0

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 

Příjmení a jméno

Roč. nar.

Oddíl

Disc.

Čas

Bazén

Místo

Datum

 Zátková Eliška

2001

SnKV

50 VZ

0:37.0

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Hermanová Kristýna

2002

SnKV

50 VZ

0:37.6

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Kroupová Karolína

2001

SnKV

50 VZ

0:39.5

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Kořínková Kateřina

2000

SnKV

50 VZ

0:44.0

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Ficenecová Zuzana

2001

SnKV

50 VZ

0:45.8

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Harmašová Nicole

2004

SnKV

50 VZ

0:46.0

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Seregiliusová Eliška

2002

SnKV

50 VZ

0:48.1

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Macháčková Klára

2003

SnKV

50 VZ

0:48.5

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Švejdarová Šárka

2002

SnKV

50 VZ

0:50.1

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Prokopová Aneta

2001

SnKV

50 VZ

0:50.2

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Meruňková Viktorie

2004

SnKV

50 VZ

0:56.5

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Humlová Laura

2002

SnKV

50 VZ

0:58.7

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Pelešková Tereza

2000

SnKV

50 VZ

1:00.3

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Braunová Alžběta

2003

SnKV

50 VZ

1:01.3

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Zátková Adéla

2004

SnKV

50 VZ

1:03.2

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Zemanová Nikola

2002

SnKV

50 VZ

1:09.7

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Pudilová Tereza

2004

SnKV

50 VZ

1:21.1

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 

Příjmení a jméno

Roč. nar.

Oddíl

Disc.

Čas

Bazén

Místo

Datum

 Hermanová Kristýna

2002

SnKV

50 P

0:47.7

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Zátková Eliška

2001

SnKV

50 P

0:50.6

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Kořínková Kateřina

2000

SnKV

50 P

0:51.5

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Kroupová Karolína

2001

SnKV

50 P

0:55.1

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Macháčková Klára

2003

SnKV

50 P

0:57.8

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Harmašová Nicole

2004

SnKV

50 P

1:00.5

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Pelešková Tereza

2000

SnKV

50 P

1:00.7

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Švejdarová Šárka

2002

SnKV

50 P

1:01.7

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Braunová Alžběta

2003

SnKV

50 P

1:03.4

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Humlová Laura

2002

SnKV

50 P

1:04.4

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Ficenecová Zuzana

2001

SnKV

50 P

1:06.5

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Prokopová Aneta

2001

SnKV

50 P

1:08.7

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Seregiliusová Eliška

2002

SnKV

50 P

1:12.8

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Zátková Adéla

2004

SnKV

50 P

1:14.9

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Meruňková Viktorie

2004

SnKV

50 P

1:20.0

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 

Příjmení a jméno

Roč. nar.

Oddíl

Disc.

Čas

Bazén

Místo

Datum

 Chalupná Barbora

1998

SnKV

100 VZ

1:47.4

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012

 Bartošová Kateřina

1999

SnKV

100 VZ

1:54.0

25 m

Selb

14.1.2012