Výsledky letního poháru 10 letého žactva - Litoměřice

 
SnKV
Hájková Jana, 1998
Č. d.DisciplínaČasUmíst.BodyVT
1100 Z ženy01:55.1027. 130 
350 P ženy52.5024. - 26. 192 
550 VZ ženy41.2129. 202 
16100 VZ ženy01:31.1029. - 30. 195 
2050 Z ženy51.1030. - 31. 151 
2250 M ženy55.1032. 105 

Knushi Valentina, 1998
Č. d.DisciplínaČasUmíst.BodyVT
550 VZ ženy34.502. 345 
7100 M ženy---10. 0 
11200 VZ ženy02:47.002. 327 
16100 VZ ženy01:16.403. 330 
2250 M ženy40.504. 265 



 
 
1. 100 Z ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Suková Barbora1998LoTr01:26.906/3302  
2. Müllerová Aneta1998JiDo01:28.706/4284  
3. Kučerová Marie1998MPKÚ01:29.306/5278  
4. Füllsacková Alena1998LoTr01:31.706/1257  
5. Čurnová Ivana1998KIN01:32.206/2253  
6. Hlavová Karla1998SlCho01:32.503/6250  
7. Holubová Kateřina1998LoTr01:33.905/2239  
8. Čechová Agáta1998SKPNy01:34.504/5235  
9. Klacková Kateřina1998DeJič01:35.106/6230  
10. Šádková Anna1998DeJič01:35.604/4227  
11. Říhová Karolína1998PŠLou01:36.705/4219  
12. Haselbergerová Jana1998ChpL01:37.205/1216  
13. Šimonová Alexandra1998SKPNy01:37.603/3213  
14. Bednářová Anna1998SnJH01:38.104/3210  
15. Dvořáková Kateřina1998SKPNy01:38.505/5207  
16. Nováková Tereza1998LoBe01:39.103/4203  
17. Fairaislová Iveta1998PKPří01:39.604/2200  
18. Šmídová Denisa1998TJTá01:40.202/2197  
19. Kotlárová Vanesa Nela1998PKHK01:40.304/6196  
20. Jílková Nikola1998KSPKl01:42.002/4187  
21. Dvořáková Daniela1998LoNy01:42.302/3185  
22. Hausdorfová Kristýna1998SlPl01:43.702/6178  
23. Zelená Eliška1998LoNy01:45.702/5168  
24. Švecová Kateřina1998Olymp01:49.403/5151  
25. Janů Veronika1998PKPří01:50.101/3148  
26. Košťálová Zuzana1998KLSTe01:51.903/1141  
27. Hájková Jana1998SnKV01:55.101/5130  
28. Richterová Lenka1998PKHK01:58.701/4118  
29. Strnadová Nikola1998ChpL01:59.701/2115  
30. Kutschková Petra1998AŠMB---1/10  
31. Berková Vanesa1998SpHoř---2/10  
32. Pufferová Andrea1998KIN---4/10  
33. Andriková Alžběta1998MoP---5/30  
34. Kozáková Kateřina1998SKŽat---5/60  


2. 100 Z muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Franta Tomáš1998SlCho01:21.306/3249  
2. Kracík Filip1998PKPí01:22.906/2235  
3. Polcar Dominik1998SlPl01:25.606/5213  
4. Poduška Lukáš1998MoP01:26.905/3204  
5. Voráč Stanislav1998SKŽat01:27.506/6200  
6. Pošmourný Matěj1998KSPKl01:28.006/4196  
7. Lacina Martin1998SlCho01:28.705/2192  
8. Hartl Daniel1998SCPAP01:30.605/1180  
9. Šittler Dominik1998AŠMB01:31.306/1176  
10. Straka Pavel1998SnJH01:31.603/2174  
11. - 12. Bejček Martin1998VoSP01:32.004/6172  
11. - 12. Rypl Martin1998TJJil01:32.005/5172  
13. Vavřička Karel1998SpHoř01:32.104/3171  
14. Štochl Radek1998RPl01:33.004/1166  
15. Kube Pavel1998LoTr01:33.305/4165  
16. Domin Josef1998MoP01:33.404/2164  
17. Brych Radek1998SKPNy01:33.503/1164  
18. Fidrmuc Daniel1998SŠKru01:33.704/4163  
19. Landsmann Jiří1998VoSP01:34.605/6158  
20. Hanzal Jan1998VoSP01:36.502/1149  
21. Zeis Jan1998KSPKl01:37.704/5143  
22. Jirotka Břetislav1998SCPAP01:37.903/4143  
23. Bašta Filip1998USK01:38.202/4141  
24. Marek Jan1998DeJič01:38.802/5139  
25. Bucháček Lukáš1998RPl01:40.003/6134  
26. Vyskočil Filip1998KVSPa01:40.403/5132  
27. Sysel Tomáš1998MoP01:40.802/3131  
28. Urban Filip1998SKŽat01:42.301/2125  
29. Suda Radek1998PKPří01:43.301/4121  
30. Jirásek Martin1998PORum01:44.102/2119  
31. Polter Jan1998Olymp01:46.001/5112  
32. Drozd Matyáš1998KSPKl01:48.201/3106  
33. Eichler Jan1998PORum01:51.201/697  
34. Špaňár Jakub1998VoSP01:51.701/196  
35. Steinbach Václav1998RPl---2/60  
36. Vajrych Jakub1998SŠKru---3/30  


3. 50 P ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Vosecká Šárka1998LoNy42.406/3364  
2. Herrmannová Sylvie1998MPKÚ43.806/5330  
3. Králová Barbora1998SKPNy43.816/2330  
4. Gomoláková Iva1998StTa45.406/4296  
5. Kolmašová Petra1998VoSP46.206/1281  
6. Kozáková Kateřina1998SKŽat47.805/5254  
7. Füllsacková Alena1998LoTr48.005/6251  
8. Šimonová Alexandra1998SKPNy48.604/6242  
9. Hlavová Karla1998SlCho48.902/5237  
10. Andriková Alžběta1998MoP49.004/5236  
11. Haselbergerová Jana1998ChpL49.203/3233  
12. Zemanová Petra1998AŠMB49.304/4231  
13. Šimková Kateřina1998MoP49.606/6227  
14. Menčíková Karolína1998PKLit50.002/4222  
15. Dusíková Dominika1998DeNá50.505/3215  
16. - 17. Hrubá Tereza1998DeNá50.604/2214  
16. - 17. Ziesková Markéta1998DeNá50.605/1214  
18. Koukolová VERONIKA1998ReHoř50.614/3214  
19. Holá Barbora1998SlCho50.624/1214  
20. Štindlová Markéta1998MPKÚ51.103/4208  
21. - 22. Zikmundová Petra1998PLČB51.503/2203  
21. - 22. Rehbergerová Anna1998MPKÚ51.503/5203  
23. Šrámková Jitka1998VoSP52.005/4197  
24. - 26. Matěchová Jana1998SŠKru52.501/4192  
24. - 26. Houšková Tereza1998TTTá52.502/3192  
24. - 26. Hájková Jana1998SnKV52.503/6192  
27. - 28. Černá Nela1998PKPří53.101/2185  
27. - 28. Goncear Daniela1998DeJič53.102/1185  
29. Chládková Linda1998FEZKO54.103/1175  
30. Vodáková Marie1998PKLit54.501/3171  
31. Kutschková Petra1998AŠMB55.101/1166  
32. Gnolová Denisa1998LoTr55.202/6165  
33. Sinkulová Tereza1998SlPl---5/20  


4. 50 P muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Pavelka Jan1998DeNá44.005/3224  
2. Bíl Jan1998PKPar44.706/3213  
3. Kracík Tomáš1998PKPí44.806/1212  
4. Marks Ladislav1998ChpL45.506/2202  
5. Kajuk Jakub1998VoSP46.006/5196  
6. - 7. Bejček Martin1998VoSP46.206/6193  
6. - 7. Kára Aleš1998SpHoř46.206/4193  
8. Jirásek Martin1998PORum47.205/4181  
9. Mašek Šimon1998PKPí47.305/6180  
10. Štochl Radek1998RPl47.605/2177  
11. - 12. Zeis Jan1998KSPKl48.105/1171  
11. - 12. Steinbach Václav1998RPl48.105/5171  
13. Horáček Jakub1998SlPl48.204/5170  
14. Lampl Jakub1998KLSTe48.304/2169  
15. Hričko Aleš1998FEZKO48.404/6168  
16. Suda Radek1998PKPří48.803/6164  
17. Zítka Adam1998AŠMB49.204/3160  
18. Jirásek Adam1998LoNy49.214/1160  
19. Slabý Vojtěch1998KVSPa50.603/2147  
20. Šícha Ondřej1998SlCho50.803/3145  
21. Veselý Aleš1998RPl50.902/3145  
22. Jurčo Denis1998SlPl51.402/1140  
23. Sysel Tomáš1998MoP51.704/4138  
24. - 25. Pejskar Jan1998DeNá51.902/6136  
24. - 25. Češka Jakub1998PKČL51.903/5136  
26. Novák Antonín1998ChpL52.002/5136  
27. Kothera Filip1998KSPKl52.202/4134  
28. Vlk Matěj1998PKPří52.303/4133  
29. Šálek Marek1998PKPří53.301/6126  
30. Cipra Tomáš1998RPl53.701/4123  
31. Staněk Tomáš1998MPKÚ56.301/5107  
32. Jirák Stanislav1998PLČB57.501/3100  
33. Šícha Martin1998SlCho58.201/197  
34. Jurčo David1998SlPl---1/20  
35. Zelenka Jan1998RPl---2/20  
36. Špaňár Jakub1998VoSP---3/10  


5. 50 VZ ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Šilhanová Štěpánka1998SlCho32.606/3409  
2. Knushi Valentina1998SnKV34.506/6345  
3. Kosobudová Aneta1998TJTá34.606/4342  
4. - 5. Králová Barbora1998SKPNy35.105/3327  
4. - 5. Holubová Kateřina1998LoTr35.106/2327  
6. Čadová Žaneta1998SlPl35.706/1311  
7. Kučerová Marie1998MPKÚ37.005/2279  
8. - 9. Kozáková Kateřina1998SKŽat37.103/1277  
8. - 9. Kotlárová Vanesa Nela1998PKHK37.104/1277  
10. Gomoláková Iva1998StTa37.306/5273  
11. Balvínová Martina1998SpKH37.405/4271  
12. Holá Barbora1998SlCho37.415/6270  
13. Fairaislová Iveta1998PKPří37.504/2268  
14. - 15. Sumegová Sára1998PKML38.304/5252  
14. - 15. Kolmašová Petra1998VoSP38.305/1252  
16. Šmídová Denisa1998TJTá38.603/2246  
17. - 18. Dvořáková Daniela1998LoNy38.904/4240  
17. - 18. Klacková Kateřina1998DeJič38.905/5240  
19. Šádková Anna1998DeJič39.103/3237  
20. Bednářová Anna1998SnJH39.504/6230  
21. Rehbergerová Anna1998MPKÚ39.702/3226  
22. Čechová Agáta1998SKPNy40.104/3220  
23. Richterová Lenka1998PKHK40.503/5213  
24. Matěchová Jana1998SŠKru40.701/5210  
25. Zelená Eliška1998LoNy41.001/3205  
26. Černá Nela1998PKPří41.102/4204  
27. - 28. Frýdlová Markéta1998LoNy41.202/2202  
27. - 28. Goncear Daniela1998DeJič41.203/4202  
29. Hájková Jana1998SnKV41.212/5202  
30. - 31. Menčíková Karolína1998PKLit41.301/4201  
30. - 31. Dusíková Dominika1998DeNá41.303/6201  
32. Janů Veronika1998PKPří41.402/6199  
33. Poláčková Lucie1998SlPl42.002/1191  
34. Švecová Kateřina1998Olymp42.701/6182  
35. Hrubá Tereza1998DeNá42.901/1179  
36. Košťálová Zuzana1998KLSTe44.401/2162  


6. 50 VZ muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Franta Tomáš1998SlCho31.906/3297  
2. Polcar Dominik1998SlPl33.306/4261  
3. Kracík Filip1998PKPí34.206/1241  
4. Poduška Lukáš1998MoP35.006/6225  
5. Voráč Stanislav1998SKŽat35.105/5223  
6. Brzobohatý Václav1998AŠMB35.206/5221  
7. Marks Ladislav1998ChpL35.605/6214  
8. Kára Aleš1998SpHoř35.806/2210  
9. Pokorný Aleš1998SpKH36.204/2203  
10. Pavelka Jan1998DeNá36.602/3197  
11. Zelenka Jan1998RPl36.703/4195  
12. - 13. Pejskar Jan1998DeNá37.003/5190  
12. - 13. Sysel Tomáš1998MoP37.004/6190  
14. Bejček Martin1998VoSP37.013/3190  
15. Marek Jan1998DeJič37.405/3184  
16. Domin Josef1998MoP37.415/1184  
17. Hanzal Jan1998VoSP37.705/2180  
18. - 19. Hartl Daniel1998SCPAP38.004/4176  
18. - 19. Fidrmuc Daniel1998SŠKru38.005/4176  
20. Hanuš Vojtěch1998MPKÚ38.301/3172  
21. Přerost František1998SlPl38.502/2169  
22. Drozd Matyáš1998KSPKl38.704/3166  
23. Lacina Martin1998SlCho38.714/1166  
24. - 25. Landsmann Jiří1998VoSP38.903/1164  
24. - 25. Štochl Radek1998RPl38.904/5164  
26. Bucháček Lukáš1998RPl39.103/2161  
27. Bašta Filip1998USK39.201/5160  
28. Vebr Ondřej1998SlPl39.401/4158  
29. Bíl Jan1998PKPar40.202/4148  
30. Slabý Vojtěch1998KVSPa40.301/1147  
31. Šálek Marek1998PKPří40.401/2146  
32. Rypl Martin1998TJJil40.501/6145  
33. Šittler Dominik1998AŠMB40.602/6144  
34. - 35. Mašek Šimon1998PKPí40.802/1142  
34. - 35. Urban Filip1998SKŽat40.803/6142  
36. Jirásek Adam1998LoNy40.902/5141  


7. 100 M ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Šilhanová Štěpánka1998SlCho01:22.602/3331  
2. Kosobudová Aneta1998TJTá01:34.002/4225  
3. Čurnová Ivana1998KIN01:34.102/6224  
4. Dvořáková Kateřina1998SKPNy01:39.402/5190  
5. Balvínová Martina1998SpKH01:40.601/3183  
6. Kmoníčková Michaela1998KVSPa01:44.901/5162  
7. Müllerová Aneta1998JiDo01:47.601/4150  
8. Bednářová Anna1998SnJH02:02.801/1101  
9. Hausdorfová Kristýna1998SlPl---1/20  
10. Knushi Valentina1998SnKV---2/10  
11. Vosecká Šárka1998LoNy---2/20  


8. 100 M muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Kracík Tomáš1998PKPí01:31.602/3168  
2. Domin Josef1998MoP01:51.702/693  
3. Brych Radek1998SKPNy01:53.401/389  
4. Šícha Ondřej1998SlCho01:55.302/284  
5. Hanzal Jan1998VoSP01:56.402/182  
6. Mašek David1998KIN01:56.702/581  
7. Šícha Martin1998SlCho02:00.501/474  
8. Pošmourný Matěj1998KSPKl---2/40  


9. 100 OPZ ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Kosobudová Aneta1998TJTá01:26.706/4335  
2. Vosecká Šárka1998LoNy01:28.306/3317  
3. Benešová Alena1998KIN01:30.606/1293  
4. Suková Barbora1998LoTr01:32.906/2272  
5. Holubová Kateřina1998LoTr01:34.405/5259  
6. Holá Barbora1998SlCho01:35.105/2254  
7. Kučerová Marie1998MPKÚ01:35.205/3253  
8. Klacková Kateřina1998DeJič01:36.106/5246  
9. Kmoníčková Michaela1998KVSPa01:36.504/1243  
10. Říhová Karolína1998PŠLou01:36.705/1241  
11. Andriková Alžběta1998MoP01:37.404/2236  
12. Gomoláková Iva1998StTa01:37.505/4235  
13. Dvořáková Kateřina1998SKPNy01:37.704/3234  
14. Čechová Agáta1998SKPNy01:38.203/2230  
15. - 16. Šmídová Denisa1998TJTá01:40.002/5218  
15. - 16. Nováková Tereza1998LoBe01:40.003/4218  
17. Hlavová Karla1998SlCho01:40.303/1216  
18. Zemanová Petra1998AŠMB01:40.404/4216  
19. Sumegová Sára1998PKML01:40.504/6215  
20. Pufferová Andrea1998KIN01:40.902/2212  
21. Gnolová Denisa1998LoTr01:41.201/4210  
22. Šimonová Alexandra1998SKPNy01:41.803/3207  
23. Hrubá Tereza1998DeNá01:41.813/6207  
24. Zikmundová Petra1998PLČB01:41.904/5206  
25. Jílková Nikola1998KSPKl01:42.502/4203  
26. Haselbergerová Jana1998ChpL01:43.803/5195  
27. - 28. Houšková Tereza1998TTTá01:45.701/1185  
27. - 28. Kolmašová Petra1998VoSP01:45.706/6185  
29. - 30. Černá Nela1998PKPří01:47.401/2176  
29. - 30. Matěchová Jana1998SŠKru01:47.401/6176  
31. Goncear Daniela1998DeJič01:47.411/3176  
32. Richterová Lenka1998PKHK01:47.702/1175  
33. Dusíková Dominika1998DeNá01:48.002/3173  
34. Ziesková Markéta1998DeNá01:48.201/5172  
35. Zelená Eliška1998LoNy---2/60  
36. Šádková Anna1998DeJič---5/60  


10. 100 OPZ muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Kracík Tomáš1998PKPí01:26.006/3238  
2. Vavřička Karel1998SpHoř01:29.806/2209  
3. Kára Aleš1998SpHoř01:30.406/5205  
4. Brzobohatý Václav1998AŠMB01:30.606/1204  
5. - 6. Pavelka Jan1998DeNá01:31.505/4198  
5. - 6. Poduška Lukáš1998MoP01:31.506/6198  
7. Marks Ladislav1998ChpL01:31.604/2197  
8. Straka Pavel1998SnJH01:32.306/4193  
9. Pejskar Jan1998DeNá01:32.405/5192  
10. Voráč Stanislav1998SKŽat01:33.804/3184  
11. Zeis Jan1998KSPKl01:35.205/3176  
12. Pokorný Aleš1998SpKH01:35.804/4172  
13. Hartl Daniel1998SCPAP01:36.405/6169  
14. Vyskočil Filip1998KVSPa01:36.904/5167  
15. Vajrych Jakub1998SŠKru01:37.204/1165  
16. Landsmann Jiří1998VoSP01:37.305/2164  
17. Přerost František1998SlPl01:39.403/4154  
18. Suda Radek1998PKPří01:39.802/6152  
19. Fidrmuc Daniel1998SŠKru01:40.003/2152  
20. Dubský Milan1998LoTr01:40.102/2151  
21. Lampl Jakub1998KLSTe01:40.402/4150  
22. Marek Jan1998DeJič01:40.801/4148  
23. Kajuk Jakub1998VoSP01:42.003/6143  
24. Jirásek Martin1998PORum01:42.603/1140  
25. Dušek Michal1998PKHK01:44.902/3131  
26. Novák Antonín1998ChpL01:46.002/1127  
27. Horáček Jakub1998SlPl01:46.201/3126  
28. Zítka Adam1998AŠMB01:46.902/5124  
29. Mašek David1998KIN---3/30  
30. Bašta Filip1998USK---3/50  
31. Šittler Dominik1998AŠMB---5/10  


11. 200 VZ ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Šilhanová Štěpánka1998SlCho02:42.203/3357  
2. Knushi Valentina1998SnKV02:47.003/2327  
3. Herrmannová Sylvie1998MPKÚ02:53.403/4292  
4. Suková Barbora1998LoTr02:54.002/2289  
5. Benešová Alena1998KIN02:54.902/5284  
6. Králová Barbora1998SKPNy02:55.702/4281  
7. Müllerová Aneta1998JiDo02:59.703/6262  
8. Říhová Karolína1998PŠLou03:00.602/3258  
9. Balvínová Martina1998SpKH03:02.803/5249  
10. Čadová Žaneta1998SlPl03:04.703/1242  
11. Fairaislová Iveta1998PKPří03:04.902/1241  
12. Čurnová Ivana1998KIN03:06.002/6236  
13. Nováková Tereza1998LoBe03:14.901/4206  
14. Jílková Nikola1998KSPKl03:15.301/5204  
15. Zemanová Petra1998AŠMB03:19.301/3192  
16. Sumegová Sára1998PKML03:20.801/2188  
17. Švecová Kateřina1998Olymp03:22.801/1182  
18. Pufferová Andrea1998KIN03:24.201/6179  


12. 400 VZ muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Franta Tomáš1998SlCho05:24.003/2309  
2. Polcar Dominik1998SlPl05:30.103/3293  
3. Kracík Filip1998PKPí05:55.703/4234  
4. Pošmourný Matěj1998KSPKl05:55.713/5234  
5. Šícha Ondřej1998SlCho06:10.103/1208  
6. - 7. Pokorný Aleš1998SpKH06:15.302/4199  
6. - 7. Brych Radek1998SKPNy06:15.302/3199  
8. Lacina Martin1998SlCho06:15.802/5198  
9. Vavřička Karel1998SpHoř06:16.303/6197  
10. Brzobohatý Václav1998AŠMB06:27.102/2181  
11. Hanuš Vojtěch1998MPKÚ06:40.001/3164  
12. Urban Filip1998SKŽat06:59.302/6143  
13. Mašek David1998KIN07:09.902/1132  
14. Polter Jan1998Olymp07:27.501/4117  


13. 13. 4x50O - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.   


14. 14. 4x50O - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.   


15. 100 VZ muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Franta Tomáš1998SlCho01:10.907/4287  
2. Polcar Dominik1998SlPl01:13.307/3260  
3. Pošmourný Matěj1998KSPKl01:14.707/5246  
4. Kracík Tomáš1998PKPí01:15.207/2241  
5. Poduška Lukáš1998MoP01:17.107/1224  
6. Voráč Stanislav1998SKŽat01:18.806/4209  
7. Brzobohatý Václav1998AŠMB01:20.407/6197  
8. Sysel Tomáš1998MoP01:21.204/2191  
9. Straka Pavel1998SnJH01:21.306/3191  
10. Domin Josef1998MoP01:22.205/1184  
11. - 12. Zeis Jan1998KSPKl01:22.504/1182  
11. - 12. Vavřička Karel1998SpHoř01:22.506/2182  
13. - 14. Zelenka Jan1998RPl01:22.905/3180  
13. - 14. Lacina Martin1998SlCho01:22.906/1180  
15. - 16. Šícha Ondřej1998SlCho01:23.504/5176  
15. - 16. Pokorný Aleš1998SpKH01:23.506/6176  
17. Bejček Martin1998VoSP01:23.702/4175  
18. Hanzal Jan1998VoSP01:24.505/5170  
19. Veselý Aleš1998RPl01:24.602/3169  
20. Šittler Dominik1998AŠMB01:25.105/2166  
21. Hartl Daniel1998SCPAP01:25.404/3164  
22. Marek Jan1998DeJič01:25.603/2163  
23. Bašta Filip1998USK01:25.801/5162  
24. Přerost František1998SlPl01:25.904/4162  
25. Vajrych Jakub1998SŠKru01:26.101/3160  
26. Kube Pavel1998LoTr01:26.605/4158  
27. Landsmann Jiří1998VoSP01:26.703/4157  
28. Bucháček Lukáš1998RPl01:27.003/6156  
29. Šmíd Jakub1998SlPl01:27.013/5156  
30. Brych Radek1998SKPNy01:27.206/5154  
31. Vebr Ondřej1998SlPl01:29.303/3144  
32. Hanuš Vojtěch1998MPKÚ01:29.402/6143  
33. - 34. Vlk Matěj1998PKPří01:29.703/1142  
33. - 34. Mašek David1998KIN01:29.704/6142  
35. Suda Radek1998PKPří01:29.802/5141  
36. Šálek Marek1998PKPří01:30.002/2141  
37. Dubský Milan1998LoTr01:30.801/6137  
38. Drozd Matyáš1998KSPKl01:30.902/1136  
39. Kajuk Jakub1998VoSP01:32.201/4131  
40. Slabý Vojtěch1998KVSPa01:35.301/2118  
41. Jurčo Denis1998SlPl01:36.901/1113  


16. 100 VZ ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Šilhanová Štěpánka1998SlCho01:12.806/4382  
2. Kosobudová Aneta1998TJTá01:14.906/3350  
3. Knushi Valentina1998SnKV01:16.406/2330  
4. Holá Barbora1998SlCho01:20.104/3286  
5. Králová Barbora1998SKPNy01:20.705/2280  
6. Benešová Alena1998KIN01:21.405/4273  
7. Holubová Kateřina1998LoTr01:22.405/1263  
8. Suková Barbora1998LoTr01:23.304/4255  
9. Balvínová Martina1998SpKH01:23.606/5252  
10. Dvořáková Daniela1998LoNy01:24.106/1247  
11. Kotlárová Vanesa Nela1998PKHK01:24.404/5245  
12. Říhová Karolína1998PŠLou01:25.404/1236  
13. Kolmašová Petra1998VoSP01:25.803/1233  
14. Čadová Žaneta1998SlPl01:26.505/3227  
15. Fairaislová Iveta1998PKPří01:27.004/2224  
16. - 17. Nováková Tereza1998LoBe01:27.101/4223  
16. - 17. Šádková Anna1998DeJič01:27.104/6223  
18. Klacková Kateřina1998DeJič01:27.203/3222  
19. Čechová Agáta1998SKPNy01:27.213/6222  
20. Andriková Alžběta1998MoP01:27.223/5222  
21. Sumegová Sára1998PKML01:27.703/2218  
22. Kmoníčková Michaela1998KVSPa01:27.802/5217  
23. Jílková Nikola1998KSPKl01:27.812/6217  
24. Füllsacková Alena1998LoTr01:28.102/3215  
25. Bednářová Anna1998SnJH01:28.905/5210  
26. Šmídová Denisa1998TJTá01:29.002/1209  
27. Zikmundová Petra1998PLČB01:29.203/4207  
28. Rypl Martin1998TJJil01:30.505/6199  
29. - 30. Hájková Jana1998SnKV01:31.101/6195  
29. - 30. Rehbergerová Anna1998MPKÚ01:31.101/2195  
31. Chládková Linda1998FEZKO01:31.602/4192  
32. Zemanová Petra1998AŠMB01:32.402/2187  
33. Černá Nela1998PKPří01:32.601/5185  
34. Zelená Eliška1998LoNy01:33.001/3183  
35. Richterová Lenka1998PKHK01:38.401/1154  


17. 100 P muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. - 2. Bejček Martin1998VoSP01:39.804/3198  
1. - 2. Kracík Tomáš1998PKPí01:39.805/3198  
3. Kára Aleš1998SpHoř01:41.105/4191  
4. Marks Ladislav1998ChpL01:42.404/6184  
5. Štochl Radek1998RPl01:42.605/1183  
6. Kajuk Jakub1998VoSP01:42.804/4181  
7. Zeis Jan1998KSPKl01:43.005/2180  
8. Bíl Jan1998PKPar01:43.505/5178  
9. Jirásek Martin1998PORum01:44.004/1175  
10. Mašek Šimon1998PKPí01:44.305/6174  
11. Pokorný Aleš1998SpKH01:44.704/5172  
12. Lampl Jakub1998KLSTe01:45.003/4170  
13. Suda Radek1998PKPří01:47.102/2160  
14. Horáček Jakub1998SlPl01:47.204/2160  
15. Urban Filip1998SKŽat01:49.402/5151  
16. Hričko Aleš1998FEZKO01:50.301/4147  
17. Drozd Matyáš1998KSPKl01:50.702/3145  
18. Sysel Tomáš1998MoP01:51.203/5143  
19. Slabý Vojtěch1998KVSPa01:53.403/1135  
20. Bašta Filip1998USK01:53.702/1134  
21. Kothera Filip1998KSPKl01:55.203/2129  
22. Cipra Tomáš1998RPl02:00.602/4112  
23. Komár Jiří1998SlPl02:01.302/6110  
24. Šálek Marek1998PKPří02:01.501/3110  
25. Zítka Adam1998AŠMB---3/30  
26. Vebr Ondřej1998SlPl---3/60  


18. 100 P ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Vosecká Šárka1998LoNy01:31.205/3369  
2. Herrmannová Sylvie1998MPKÚ01:34.105/2336  
3. Králová Barbora1998SKPNy01:38.405/4294  
4. Balvínová Martina1998SpKH01:41.105/5271  
5. Kolmašová Petra1998VoSP01:42.804/2258  
6. Gomoláková Iva1998StTa01:43.705/1251  
7. Kozáková Kateřina1998SKŽat01:44.403/4246  
8. Šimonová Alexandra1998SKPNy01:44.604/1245  
9. Sinkulová Tereza1998SlPl01:45.405/6239  
10. Holubová Kateřina1998LoTr01:46.004/5235  
11. Dusíková Dominika1998DeNá01:46.604/6231  
12. Kmoníčková Michaela1998KVSPa01:47.603/2225  
13. Zemanová Petra1998AŠMB01:47.904/4223  
14. Šimková Kateřina1998MoP01:48.403/5220  
15. Fairaislová Iveta1998PKPří01:48.604/3219  
16. Hlavová Karla1998SlCho01:49.402/2214  
17. Šrámková Jitka1998VoSP01:50.603/6207  
18. Ziesková Markéta1998DeNá01:50.613/1207  
19. Štindlová Markéta1998MPKÚ01:51.002/1205  
20. - 21. Matěchová Jana1998SŠKru01:52.201/2198  
20. - 21. Andriková Alžběta1998MoP01:52.203/3198  
22. Füllsacková Alena1998LoTr01:53.002/4194  
23. Houšková Tereza1998TTTá01:53.902/3190  
24. Šmídová Denisa1998TJTá01:57.201/4174  
25. Vodáková Marie1998PKLit02:02.501/5152  
26. Pufferová Andrea1998KIN---1/30  
27. Richterová Lenka1998PKHK---2/50  
28. Janů Veronika1998PKPří---2/60  


19. 50 Z muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Franta Tomáš1998SlCho38.106/3242  
2. Kracík Filip1998PKPí40.006/4209  
3. Voráč Stanislav1998SKŽat40.606/2200  
4. Pavelka Jan1998DeNá41.704/5184  
5. - 6. Marks Ladislav1998ChpL41.903/1182  
5. - 6. Kára Aleš1998SpHoř41.906/5182  
7. Šittler Dominik1998AŠMB42.006/1180  
8. Hartl Daniel1998SCPAP42.505/5174  
9. Straka Pavel1998SnJH43.105/3167  
10. Štochl Radek1998RPl43.206/6166  
11. Landsmann Jiří1998VoSP43.403/3163  
12. Lacina Martin1998SlCho43.505/4162  
13. Fidrmuc Daniel1998SŠKru43.705/6160  
14. Kube Pavel1998LoTr43.715/2160  
15. Přerost František1998SlPl43.725/1160  
16. Bejček Martin1998VoSP44.114/2156  
17. Novák Antonín1998ChpL44.202/2155  
18. Bucháček Lukáš1998RPl44.304/1154  
19. Jirotka Břetislav1998SCPAP45.004/4147  
20. Vajrych Jakub1998SŠKru45.203/5145  
21. Marek Jan1998DeJič45.303/6144  
22. - 23. Hanzal Jan1998VoSP45.503/2142  
22. - 23. Vyskočil Filip1998KVSPa45.504/6142  
24. Pejskar Jan1998DeNá45.601/2141  
25. Bašta Filip1998USK45.903/4138  
26. Lampl Jakub1998KLSTe47.001/4129  
27. Hanuš Vojtěch1998MPKÚ47.402/6125  
28. Kajuk Jakub1998VoSP47.601/3124  
29. Mašek Šimon1998PKPí48.902/3114  
30. Jurčo Denis1998SlPl49.002/5114  
31. Vlk Matěj1998PKPří49.802/1108  
32. Cipra Tomáš1998RPl50.102/4106  
33. Polter Jan1998Olymp51.001/5101  
34. Jurčo David1998SlPl51.501/698  
35. Horáček Jakub1998SlPl51.511/198  


20. 50 Z ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Müllerová Aneta1998JiDo41.106/2291  
2. Suková Barbora1998LoTr41.906/4275  
3. Čadová Žaneta1998SlPl42.406/5265  
4. Andriková Alžběta1998MoP42.706/6260  
5. Kučerová Marie1998MPKÚ42.805/2258  
6. Vosecká Šárka1998LoNy43.306/3249  
7. Haselbergerová Jana1998ChpL43.503/3246  
8. - 9. Menčíková Karolína1998PKLit44.002/1237  
8. - 9. Čurnová Ivana1998KIN44.006/1237  
10. Rypl Martin1998TJJil44.104/3236  
11. Čechová Agáta1998SKPNy44.205/4234  
12. Kozáková Kateřina1998SKŽat44.804/6225  
13. Bednářová Anna1998SnJH45.004/4222  
14. Kotlárová Vanesa Nela1998PKHK45.105/1220  
15. Dvořáková Kateřina1998SKPNy45.204/1219  
16. Šádková Anna1998DeJič45.214/5219  
17. Kolmašová Petra1998VoSP45.405/3216  
18. Gnolová Denisa1998LoTr45.605/5213  
19. - 20. Šimonová Alexandra1998SKPNy46.103/5206  
19. - 20. Říhová Karolína1998PŠLou46.104/2206  
21. - 22. Klacková Kateřina1998DeJič46.303/4204  
21. - 22. Zikmundová Petra1998PLČB46.305/6204  
23. Nováková Tereza1998LoBe46.903/2196  
24. Berková Vanesa1998SpHoř47.603/6187  
25. Dvořáková Daniela1998LoNy48.202/4181  
26. Ziesková Markéta1998DeNá49.002/2172  
27. Zelená Eliška1998LoNy49.202/6170  
28. Jílková Nikola1998KSPKl49.502/5167  
29. Švecová Kateřina1998Olymp50.003/1162  
30. - 31. Frýdlová Markéta1998LoNy51.101/5151  
30. - 31. Hájková Jana1998SnKV51.101/4151  
32. Šimková Kateřina1998MoP51.201/1151  
33. Košťálová Zuzana1998KLSTe51.502/3148  
34. Hrubá Tereza1998DeNá53.501/6132  
35. Matěchová Jana1998SŠKru53.511/3132  
36. Šrámková Jitka1998VoSP55.501/2118  


21. 50 M muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Franta Tomáš1998SlCho37.705/3226  
2. Kracík Filip1998PKPí38.905/4205  
3. Marks Ladislav1998ChpL39.605/1195  
4. Pavelka Jan1998DeNá41.404/3170  
5. Brzobohatý Václav1998AŠMB42.205/5161  
6. - 7. Novák Antonín1998ChpL43.003/5152  
6. - 7. Vavřička Karel1998SpHoř43.005/2152  
8. Pejskar Jan1998DeNá43.305/6149  
9. Šícha Martin1998SlCho43.703/2145  
10. Veselý Aleš1998RPl44.104/2141  
11. Šícha Ondřej1998SlCho44.204/1140  
12. Jirásek Martin1998PORum46.303/4122  
13. Staněk Tomáš1998MPKÚ46.602/5119  
14. Domin Josef1998MoP46.904/5117  
15. Šmíd Jakub1998SlPl48.003/3109  
16. Urban Filip1998SKŽat49.002/2103  
17. Přerost František1998SlPl49.703/698  
18. Hartl Daniel1998SCPAP50.202/496  
19. Zelenka Jan1998RPl50.303/195  
20. - 21. Dubský Milan1998LoTr51.201/490  
20. - 21. Brych Radek1998SKPNy51.204/490  
22. Bíl Jan1998PKPar52.004/686  
23. Vlk Matěj1998PKPří57.901/362  
24. Cipra Tomáš1998RPl58.701/260  
25. Dušek Michal1998PKHK---2/30  


22. 50 M ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Šilhanová Štěpánka1998SlCho36.406/3364  
2. Kosobudová Aneta1998TJTá38.206/4315  
3. Čurnová Ivana1998KIN40.006/2275  
4. Knushi Valentina1998SnKV40.506/5265  
5. Herrmannová Sylvie1998MPKÚ42.505/3229  
6. Dvořáková Kateřina1998SKPNy43.405/4215  
7. Fairaislová Iveta1998PKPří45.706/6184  
8. Čechová Agáta1998SKPNy46.305/5177  
9. Čadová Žaneta1998SlPl46.706/1173  
10. Zelená Eliška1998LoNy47.403/2165  
11. Kmoníčková Michaela1998KVSPa47.605/6163  
12. - 13. Holá Barbora1998SlCho48.004/1159  
12. - 13. Hausdorfová Kristýna1998SlPl48.005/2159  
14. Jílková Nikola1998KSPKl48.804/5151  
15. - 16. Holubová Kateřina1998LoTr49.404/3146  
15. - 16. Bednářová Anna1998SnJH49.404/4146  
17. Klacková Kateřina1998DeJič50.205/1139  
18. Šimonová Alexandra1998SKPNy50.304/6138  
19. Hrubá Tereza1998DeNá50.503/4136  
20. Rehbergerová Anna1998MPKÚ50.702/3135  
21. Füllsacková Alena1998LoTr51.402/1129  
22. Lotocká Lenka1998ChpL51.702/5127  
23. Richterová Lenka1998PKHK52.302/6123  
24. Strnadová Nikola1998ChpL52.601/3121  
25. Poláčková Lucie1998SlPl53.203/3117  
26. Houšková Tereza1998TTTá53.403/5115  
27. Haselbergerová Jana1998ChpL53.504/2115  
28. Ziesková Markéta1998DeNá54.002/2112  
29. - 30. Frýdlová Markéta1998LoNy54.402/4109  
29. - 30. Černá Nela1998PKPří54.403/6109  
31. Sumegová Sára1998PKML54.413/1109  
32. Hájková Jana1998SnKV55.101/4105  


23. 200 OPZ muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Kracík Tomáš1998PKPí03:01.202/3257  
2. Pošmourný Matěj1998KSPKl03:12.602/4214  
3. Vavřička Karel1998SpHoř03:19.602/2192  
4. Zeis Jan1998KSPKl03:20.702/1189  
5. Šmíd Jakub1998SlPl03:28.702/6168  
6. Mašek David1998KIN03:33.001/3158  
7. Steinbach Václav1998RPl03:37.402/5149  
8. Jirásek Martin1998PORum03:40.601/2142  
9. Mašek Šimon1998PKPí---1/50  


24. 200 OPZ ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Šilhanová Štěpánka1998SlCho03:04.103/3342  
2. Vosecká Šárka1998LoNy03:12.503/2300  
3. Suková Barbora1998LoTr03:13.603/5294  
4. Balvínová Martina1998SpKH03:15.103/4288  
5. Müllerová Aneta1998JiDo03:16.102/3283  
6. Dvořáková Kateřina1998SKPNy03:26.702/4242  
7. Gomoláková Iva1998StTa03:28.303/1236  
8. Čurnová Ivana1998KIN03:30.102/6230  
9. Nováková Tereza1998LoBe03:31.802/2225  
10. Dvořáková Daniela1998LoNy03:32.202/1224  
11. Zemanová Petra1998AŠMB03:32.602/5222  
12. Haselbergerová Jana1998ChpL03:36.601/3210  
13. Rypl Martin1998TJJil---1/40  
14. Benešová Alena1998KIN---3/60  


25. 200 VZ muži - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Polcar Dominik1998SlPl02:42.204/3258  
2. Kracík Filip1998PKPí02:47.004/4237  
3. Pošmourný Matěj1998KSPKl02:48.204/2232  
4. Poduška Lukáš1998MoP02:50.403/3223  
5. Šícha Ondřej1998SlCho02:56.502/4200  
6. Voráč Stanislav1998SKŽat02:57.303/1198  
7. Brzobohatý Václav1998AŠMB02:58.004/5195  
8. Lacina Martin1998SlCho02:58.103/4195  
9. Fidrmuc Daniel1998SŠKru03:00.303/6188  
10. Pokorný Aleš1998SpKH03:00.604/6187  
11. Straka Pavel1998SnJH03:01.003/2186  
12. Domin Josef1998MoP03:02.803/5180  
13. Hanzal Jan1998VoSP03:04.602/1175  
14. Brych Radek1998SKPNy03:05.604/1172  
15. Šittler Dominik1998AŠMB03:05.802/5172  
16. Kube Pavel1998LoTr03:05.812/3172  
17. Bucháček Lukáš1998RPl03:09.302/6162  
18. Dušek Michal1998PKHK03:10.602/2159  


26. 400 VZ ženy - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.BodyVT 
1. Herrmannová Sylvie1998MPKÚ05:53.903/3317  
2. Holá Barbora1998SlCho05:55.803/4312  
3. Benešová Alena1998KIN06:14.803/1267  
4. Králová Barbora1998SKPNy06:17.503/6261  
5. Müllerová Aneta1998JiDo06:17.703/2261  
6. Říhová Karolína1998PŠLou06:23.303/5249  
7. Černá Nela1998PKPří06:57.402/2193  
8. Košťálová Zuzana1998KLSTe06:57.502/3193  
9. Kopecká Tereza1998SlCho06:58.802/1191  
10. Pufferová Andrea1998KIN07:04.802/5183  
11. Švecová Kateřina1998Olymp07:05.702/4182  
12. Kronholzová Dominika1998SŠKru07:44.801/4140  
13. Schmidtová Vanessa1998SŠKru08:21.301/3111  
14. Breiová Nikola1998SŠKru08:24.502/6109  


27. 27. 4x50K - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.   


28. 28. 4x50K - 1998
Příjmení a jménoRoč.OddílVýsl. časRoz./Dr.